Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/21

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG72552314505-1211171-520211-2725927733621112982160361392
2.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF70531909279-691175-460124-1474327531895110526014857
3.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG51311469293-67292-261125-165632393023131368114518803
4.Tate, Jae'SeanHOU HoustonGF70582043316-62560-195102-147132242374178222859836794
5.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG58201746292-619121-29648-563913417330983779228753
6.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG6431243229-580118-303155-17425112137127114305812731
7.Maledon, TheoOKC Oklahoma CityPG65491778226-614105-313101-135251862112271265614111658
8.Williams, PatrickCHI ChicagoSF71711983255-52854-13891-1256626132799126649846655
9.Okoro, IsaacCLE ClevelandGF67672173235-55962-214114-15768138206128185628624646
10.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF68171519234-499117-27140-4931179210118125415916625
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG725532.147.01 - 16.822.38 - 7.222.93 - 3.780.823.854.672.931.791.142.220.5019.33
2.Bryant, ElijahMIL MilwaukeeSG1032.006.00 - 13.001.00 - 5.003.00 - 3.002.004.006.003.004.000.004.001.0016.00
3.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG513128.805.75 - 13.181.80 - 5.122.45 - 3.241.244.695.926.142.671.592.840.3515.75
4.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG582030.105.03 - 10.672.09 - 5.100.83 - 0.970.672.312.985.331.431.331.590.4812.98
5.Anthony, ColeORL OrlandoPG473427.094.66 - 11.741.23 - 3.662.32 - 2.790.813.894.704.092.090.642.260.3812.87
6.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF705327.273.99 - 9.872.50 - 6.571.77 - 2.100.613.934.541.361.570.740.860.2012.24
7.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC392721.444.90 - 9.440.31 - 0.971.38 - 2.211.414.385.790.673.100.281.540.9211.49
8.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG64319.423.58 - 9.061.84 - 4.732.42 - 2.720.391.752.141.981.780.470.910.1911.42
9.Tate, Jae'SeanHOU HoustonGF705829.194.51 - 8.930.86 - 2.791.46 - 2.101.893.465.342.543.171.211.400.5111.34
10.Brooks, ArmoniHOU HoustonSG20526.003.90 - 9.603.00 - 7.850.35 - 0.600.502.903.401.501.700.601.100.2511.15
>> Kompletní statistika